2018

Headquarter Hans Künz GmbH | Hard | Austria | Realisierungswettbewerb 1st prize
Erweiterung Reichshofstadion | Lustenau | Austria | mit Arch. Walter Angonese und gbd 1st prize

2017

Überbauung Sonnenbühl | Gossau | Switzerland | Study contract 1st prize
Kinderhaus | Kennelbach | Austria | Competition 3rd prize
Ortskernentwicklung Postareal - Gemeindebauten | Lech | Austria | Competition 2nd prize
Messehalle 5 | Dornbirn | Austria | Competition Anerkennung

2016

Alpinsportzentrale | Schruns | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Kindergarten Hofen | Göfis | Austria | Competition 2nd prize

2015

Villa D | Dornbirn | Austria | Competition (mit Innauer Matt Architekten ZT GmbH) 3rd prize
Stadtbücherei | Dornbirn | Austria | Competition (mit Innauer Matt Architekten ZT GmbH) 2nd prize
Umbau und Erweiterung Volksschule | Vandans | Austria | Competition (mit Innauer Matt Architekten ZT GmbH) 1st prize
Kindergarten Sontheim Heilbronn | Heilbronn | Germany | Competition 1st prize
Golfclub Grand Resort | Bad Ragaz | Switzerland | Competition 1st prize
Wohnüberbauung Bäumlequartier | Lochau | Austria | Competition 3rd prize

2014

Kulturzentrum und Moschee | Heilbronn | Germany | Competition 1st prize
Gemeindezentrum Innerbraz | Innerbraz | Austria | Competition 3rd prize
Wohnüberbauung Bernrain | Kreuzlingen | Switzerland | Study contract 2nd prize
Bank für Tirol u Vorarlberg | Bludenz | Austria | Procedure for calling in expert opinion 1st prize
Neubau Musikschule u Bibliothek | Wolfurt | Austria | Competition 3rd prize
Riepl Gründe Innerstädtisches Zentrum | Gallneukirchen | Austria | Competition 2nd prize
Überbauung Freudenau | Goldach | Switzerland | Study contract 1st prize

2013

Bahnhofsverbauung | Appenzell | Switzerland | Study contract 1st prize
Betreutes Wohnen - Lindohus | Lingenau | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Dorfzentrum | Steinberg am Rofan |Austria | Competition 1st prize
Neues Casino | Bregenz | Austria | Design competition 1st prize (ex-aequo)
Neugestaltung Ortsfriedhof | Altach | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Österreichische Botschaft | Zagreb | Kroatien | Competition (with architect Sven Matt) 1st prize

2012

Betreutes Wohnen | Schwarzenberg | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Eltern Kind Zentrum | Schlins | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Erweiterung Bundesoberstufenrealgymnasium | Egg | Austria | Competition 2nd prize
Erweiterung Kindergarten Brändle | Lustenau | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Überbauung Schopfacker | Trogen | Switzerland | Competition 1st prize

2011

Kindergarten Rheindorf | Lustenau | Austria | Competition 3rd prize
Kindergarten Seepark | Lochau | Austria | Competition 2nd prize
Volksschule und Saal | Laterns | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Wälderversicherung | Andelsbuch | Austria | Competition 5th prize

2010

Kindergarten Susi-Weigel | Bludenz | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Kindergarten Wallenmahd | Dornbirn | Austria | Competition 2nd prize
Kinderhaus St. Peter | Schruns | Austria | Competition 1st prize

2009

Landesberufsschule | Bludenz | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Wohnen Schnoran | Doren | Austria | Competition 1st prize

2008

Generalsanierung Institut für Umwelt u Lebensmittelsicherheit | Bregenz | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Kindergarten | Bizau | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Sonderpädagogisches Zentrum | Dornbirn | Austria | Competition 2nd prize
Zentrumsgestaltung | Mellau | Austria | Competition 1st prize

2007

Islamischer Friedhof | Vorarlberg | Austria | Competition 1st prize
Zentrumsgestaltung | Egg | Austria | Competition 3rd prize

2006

Biomasseheizkraftwerk Naturwärme | Schruns | Austria | Competition (with architect Bernd Frick) 1st prize

2005

Dynamic Space Showroom | Dornbirn | Austria | Competition (with architect Rene Bechter) 1st prize

2003

Wohnbau Halden | Krumbach | Austria | Competition (with architect Rene Bechter) 1st prize